Anthony Anderson, “Black-ish”
Don Cheadle, “Black Monday”
Ted Danson, “The Good Place”
Michael Douglas, “The Kominsky Method”
Eugene Levy, “Schitt’s Creek”
Ramy Youssef, “Ramy”
Outstanding Lead Actress In A Comedy Series
Christina Applegate, “Dead to Me”
Rachel Brosnahan, “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
Linda Cardellini, “Dead to Me”
Catherine O’Hara, “Schitt’s Creek”
Issa Rae, “Insecure”
Tracee Ellis Ross, “Black-ish”
Outstanding Variety Talk Series
“The Daily Show”
“Full Frontal”
“Jimmy Kimmel Live”
“Last Week Tonight”
“The Late Show”
Outstanding Lead Actor In A Drama Series
Jason Bateman, “Ozark”
Sterling K. Brown, “This Is Us”
Steve Carell, “The Morning Show”
Brian Cox, “Succession”
Billy Porter, “Pose”
Jeremy Strong, “Succession”
Outstanding Lead Actress In A Drama Series
Jennifer Aniston, “The Morning Show”
Olivia Colman, “The Crown”
Jodie Comer, “Killing Eve”
Laura Linney, “Ozark”
Sandra Oh, “Killing Eve”
Zendaya, “Euphoria”
Outstanding Competition Program
“The Masked Singer”
“Nailed It!”
“RuPaul’s Drag Race”
“Top Chef”
“The Voice”
Outstanding Lead Actor In A Limited Series Or Movie
Jeremy Irons, “Watchmen”
Hugh Jackman, “Bad Education”
Paul Mescal, “Normal People”
Jeremy Pope, “Hollywood”
Mark Ruffalo, “I Know This Much Is True”
Outstanding Lead Actress In A Limited Series Or Movie
Cate Blanchette, “Mrs. America”
Shira Haas, “Unorthodox”
Regina King, “Watchmen”
Octavia Spencer, “Self Made”
Kerry Washington, “Little Fires Everywhere”
Outstanding Limited Series
“Little Fires Everywhere”
“Mrs. America”
“Unbelievable”
“Unorthodox”
“Watchmen”
Outstanding Comedy Series
“Curb Your Enthusiasm”
“Dead to Me”
“SNL”
“Insecure”
“The Kominsky Method”
“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
“Schitt’s Creek”
“What We Do in the Shadows”
Outstanding Drama Series
“Better Call Saul”
“The Crown”
“The Handmaid’s Tale”
“Killing Eve”
“The Mandalorian”
“Ozark”
“Stranger Things”
“Succession”
Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Comedy Series
Andre Braugher, “Brooklyn Nine-Nine”
William Jackson Harper, “The Good Place”
Alan Arkin, “The Kominsky Method”
Sterling K. Brown, “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
Tony Shalhoub, “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
Mahershala Ali, “Ramy”
Kenan Thompson, “SNL”
Daniel Levy, “Schitt’s Creek”
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or Movie
Uzo Aduba, “Mrs. America”
Toni Collette, “Unbelievable”
Margo Martindale, “Mrs. America”
Jean Smart, “Watchmen”
Holland Taylor, “Hollywood”
Tracey Ullman, “Mrs. America”
Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Drama Series
Giancarlo Esposito, “Better Call Saul”
Bradley Whitford, “The Handmaid’s Tale”
Billy Crudup, “The Morning Show”
Mark Duplass, “The Morning Show”
Nicholaus Braun, “Succession”
Kieran Culkin, “Succession”
Matthew Mcfadyen, “Succession”
Jeffrey Wright, “Westworld”
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
Alex Borstein, “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
D’Arcy Carden, “The Good Place”
Betty Gilpin, “GLOW”
Marin Hinkle, “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
Kate McKinnon, “Saturday Night Live”
Annie Murphy, “Schitt’s Creek”
Yvonne Orji, “Insecure”
Cecily Strong, “Saturday Night Live”
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
Helena Bonham Carter, “The Crown”
Laura Dern, “Big Little Lies”
Julia Garner, “Ozark”
Thandie Newton, “Westworld”
Fiona Shaw, “Killing Eve”
Sarah Snook, “Succession”
Meryl Streep, “Big Little Lies”
Samira Wiley, “The Handmaid’s Tale”
Outstanding Supporting Actor In A Limited Series Or Movie
Dylan McDermott, “Hollywood”
Jim Parsons, “Hollywood”
Tituss Burgess, “Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt”
Yahya Abdul-Mateen II, “Watchmen”
Jovan Adepo, “Watchmen”
Louis Gossett Jr., “Watchmen”
Outstanding Television Movie
“American Son”
“Bad Education”
“Dolly Parton’s Heartstrings: These Old Bones”
“El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie”
“Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt: Kimmy vs. The Reverend”
Outstanding Variety Sketch Series
“A Black Lady Sketch Show”
“Drunk History”
“Saturday Night Live”
Outstanding Directing for a Comedy Series
Matt Shakman, “The Great”
Amy Sherman-Palladino, “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
Daniel Palladino, “The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
Gail Mancuso, “Modern Family”
Ramy Youssef, “Ramy”
Andrew Cividino and Daniel Levy, “Schitt’s Creek”
James Burrows, “Will & Grace”
Outstanding Directing For A Reality Program
Greg Whiteley, “Cheer”
Rich Kim, “LEGO Masters”
Hisham Abed, “Queer Eye”
Nick Murray, “RuPaul’s Drag Race”
Ariel Boles, “Top Chef”
Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
Benjamin Caron, “The Crown”
Jessica Hobbs, “The Crown”
Lesli Linka Glatter, “Homeland”
Mimi Leder, “The Morning Show”
Alik Sakharov, “Ozark”
Ben Semanoff, “Ozark”
Andrij Parekh, “Succession”
Mark Mylod, “Succession”
Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or Dramatic Special
Lynn Shelton, “Little Fires Everywhere”
Lenny Abrahamson, “Normal People”
Maria Schrader, “Unorthodox”
Nicole Kassell, “Watchmen”
Steph Green, “Watchmen”
Stephen Williams, “Watchmen”
Outstanding Directing for a Variety Series
Dime Davis, “A Black Lady Sketch Show”
David Paul Meyer, “The Daily Show With Trevor Noah”
Paul Pennolino and Christopher Werner, “Last Week Tonight With John Oliver”
Jim Hoskinson, “The Late Show With Stephen Colbert”
Don Roy King, “Saturday Night Live”
Linda Mendoza, “Tiffany Haddish Presents: They Ready”
Outstanding Character Voice-Over Performance
Maya Rudolph, “Big Mouth”
Leslie Odom Jr., “Central Park”
Wanda Sykes, “Crank Yankers”
Taika Waititi, “The Mandalorian”
Nancy Cartwright, “The Simpsons”
Hank Azaria, “The Simpsons”
Outstanding Animated Program
“Big Mouth”
“Bob’s Burgers”
“BoJack Horseman”
“Rick and Morty”
“The Simpsons”
Outstanding Short Form Animated Program
“Forky Asks A Question: What Is Love?”
“Robot Chicken”
“Steven Universe Future”
Outstanding Production Design For A Narrative Contemporary Program (One Hour Or More)
“Big Little Lies”
“The Handmaid’s Tale”
“Killing Eve”
“The Morning Show”
“Ozark”
“Succession”
Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Period Or Fantasy Program (One Hour Or More)
“The Crown”
“Hollywood”
“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
“Watchmen”
“Westworld”
Outstanding Directing for a Variety Special
Stan Lathan, “Dave Chappelle: Sticks & Stones”
Louis J. Horvitz, “62nd Grammy Awards”
Pamela Fryman and Andy Fisher, “Live In Front Of A Studio Audience: ‘All In The Family’ And ‘Good Times'”
Hamish Hamilton, “Super Bowl LIV Halftime Show Starring Jennifer Lopez And Shakira”
Glenn Weiss, “73rd Annual Tony Awards”
Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Program (Half-Hour)
“GLOW”
“The Mandalorian”
“Space Force”
“What We Do in the Shadows”
“Will & Grace”
Outstanding Production Design for a Variety, Reality Or Competition Series
“At Home with Amy Sedaris”
“Drunk History”
“Last Week Tonight with John Oliver”
“Queer Eye”
“SNL”
Outstanding Production Design for a Variety Special
77th Annual Golden Globe Awards
62nd Grammy Awards
“The Little Mermaid Live!”
“Live In Front Of A Studio Audience: ‘All In The Family’ And ‘Good Times'”
The Oscars
Outstanding Casting for a Comedy Series
“Curb Your Enthusiasm”
“Dead to Me”
“Insecure”
“The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel”
“Schitt’s Creek”
“What We Do in the Shadows”
Outstanding Casting For A Drama Series
“Big Little Lies”
“The Crown”
“The Handmaid’s Tale”
“Killing Eve”
“Ozark”
“Succession”